Corpo Clínico

MÉDICOS ATUALIZADOS 19/06/2020 CRM
ALERGOLOGIA
TANIA IAMAGUCHI 37135


BUCO MAXILO FACIAL
ALANA DE MORAES AZEVEDO CRO 109230


CARDIOLOGIA
BRUNO BARCELLOS CALDAS 172271
DANILO FELIPHE VALEIRO 179731
JESSICA PICININ CARDOSO 175033
MARCOS HENRIQUE FEITAL NUNES 194810
PABLO HENRIQUE COELHO BRINGEL 196338
VALDIRENE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 76183


DERMATOLOGIA
SILMARA MATEUS 61827
DOUGLAS WILLIAM MOREIRA RIBEIRO 172983
KARLA LEONARDI AZUAGA 138974


CLINICA MÉDICA
ALINE FERNANDA YOSHIMURA MIGUEL 160705
AUGUSTO VAGNER GUIMARAES NETO 51561
BIANCA NUNES DIAS 188232
GUSTAVO RUBEN MUNOZ ESCOBAR 143956
HERCULES FABRICIO RODRIGUES MARQUES 155061
KAREN ERIKA BLASEK VEIZAGA LEMOS DA ROSA 104464
MARCELO AUGUSTO BARRETO ALVES FONSECA 188255
MARIA BRASILINA DE CAMPOS LIBERATORI 39708
PAULO CESAR TEIXEIRA 41694


VASCULAR
ADJALDES RIBEIRO DE MORAES JUNIOR 152599
CLAYTON APARECIDO DE PAULA 146656
MARCOS VALIAS DE RESENDE TOLEDO 147596
MILENA CRISTINA DIAS CALSAVERINI 75059
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVO KRONFELD 202125
SERGIO RICARDO ABRAO 142858


OFTALMOLOGIA
ADRIANO DE MORAIS FERREIRA 152423
JOAO MARCOS CARDOSO SCHIMENES 58511


UROLOGIA
DARIO BRITO REIS 71490
IGOR NUNES DA SILVA 165404
JONATHAN ANDRADE REWIN 131357
MARCELLO SANTOS PINHEIRO 97435
RODRIGO UNGARI JUC 148115
THYAGO VIEIRA SOARES DA NOBREGA 171722


PEDIATRIA
BARBARA DA CUNHA ARANTES E SILVA 176756
CAROLINE ROSA PELLICCIARI / ENDOCRINOLOGIA 175437
DEISE APARECIDA MOREIRA 161360
DENIS TADEU GOMES CAVALCANTE/INFECTOLOGIA 170238
FLAVIA FERRANTE POCAS 23964
FLAVIA ZULLI 124330
GABRIELA DIAS DE SOUZA/ HEMATOLOGIA 160817
GABRIELA FAVARIN SOARES 184828
ILAN FLANK 104547
SIELENE MARIA CERQUEIRA LAURIA 101274
VALDECIR CICERO DE SOUZA 28450


ENDOCRINOLOGIA
ANA CAROLINA SILVA ATAIDE 211869
CAROLINA DARDI CROCE 162927
MIRELE PINA MACIEL 171642
RAQUEL RESENDE SILVA FURQUIM 122973
VANESSA CHERNIAUSKAS DE SOUZA 177190


NUTRICIONISTA
ADRIANA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES DE GODOY CRN 5479


GINECOLOGIA
CARLA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 193503
ELINA MARIA DELL AGNOLO BARHUM 37756
FERNANDA BARBOSA 187663
FLAVIA RODRIGUES SILVEIRA BUENO 55573
KLEBER CASSIUS RODRIGUES 83478
LETICIA YURIKO HABE SONOKI 73331
LUIS HENRIQUE AYRES 73883
LUIZ AUGUSTO DE SOUZA JUNQUEIRA 92298
MARIA DOLORES FIGUEIREDO JACINTO MOREIRA DA SILVA 33591
RICARDO ADOLFO VELASTEGUI MORALES 67935
STEPHANIE LOMBARDI REGINO DA COSTA 174026


NEUROCIRURGIA
ARTHUS VILAR DEOLINDO ZANETTI 163154
ROGÉRIO ROCHA 99735
WANDERLEY CERQUEIRA DE LIMA 41295


NEUROLOGIA
LEANDRO GOMES DA SILVA 81195
GLAUCO FILELLINI 51057


GASTROENTEROLOGIA/ CIRURGIA GERAL
DALTRO LEMOS DA ROSA 89793
GERALDO JOSE MELO JUNIOR 95649
JOSE JORGE MIRANDA DE MONT ALVERNE 24799
JULIO ARTUR CARVALHO GOMES 60364
LUCAS RODRIGUES BOARINI 155761
LUCAS SOUTO NACIF 131210
LUIZ CALLANDRELLI JUNIOR 30735
MARIO PEREZ GIMENEZ 45442
MAURICIO RODRIGUES LACERDA 148868
RAFAEL GONÇALVES NICASTRO 134275
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SAAB DE ALMEIDA BARROS 163366


OTORRINOLARINGOLOGISTA
ALEXANDRE COLOMBINI PELLEGRINELLI SILVA 79285
GERMANA JARDIM MARQUEZ 178215
JESSICA GONÇALVES PASSOS 184448
JULIANA CAROLINA ALVES DE LIMA SCHELINI 158043
LARISSA DENADAI RAFFA DE SOUZA 186631
LAURA SCMITT DE LACERDA 178453
PATSY PRISCILLA VASQUES ITURRALDE 90698
PAULO SARACENI NETO 135702
SIMONE RENNO ROSA 198150


ORTOPEDIA
ANA KATHERINA ABARCA HERRERA /GERAL E MÃO 174456
ELIEZER ARAF 33427
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ARCAS BUCO 134499
JOSE RUI JERONIMO POCAS 23971
RODOLPHO BERTA DE SOUSA / GERAL E JOELHO 155021
GABRIEL FARIA CHECOLI /OMBRO E COTOVELO 163580
ALEXANDRE PIAZZAROLI DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 79285
MARCIO ZORNEK /GERAL E QUADRIL 146018
MAURICIO LEMBRE COLOMBO / GERAL E JOELHO 82074
LUCAS SEIKI YAMAUTI /GERAL E MÃO 162560
FERNANDO TOWATA /GERAL E MÃO 162444


CIRURGIA PLÁSTICO
LUCIANO PINHEIRO LIMA CASALE 63303